South West Peninsula League Home South West Peninsula League Site Map South West Peninsula League - Contacts
South West Peninsula League Football
 
 

League Top 10


 PWDLPts
EXMOUTH TOWN 33 23 7 3 76
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY 30 23 2 5 71
IVYBRIDGE TOWN 32 22 4 6 70
WITHERIDGE 32 21 4 7 67
SALTASH UNITED 30 20 4 6 64
BODMIN TOWN 31 19 7 5 64
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC 32 19 6 7 63
LAUNCESTON 33 18 4 11 58
ST AUSTELL 33 17 6 10 57
TORPOINT ATHLETIC 33 16 5 12 53
>>> League Table >>> League Results >>> League facts & Figures 

 

The Next League Fixtures in the Premier Division :

All the Latest Fixtures

South West Peninsula - Premier

Monday 21st April

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE PLYMOUTH PARKWAY3.00 PM

Tuesday 22nd April

HomeAwayKO
LAUNCESTON ST.BLAZEY7.30 PM

Wednesday 23rd April

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN EXMOUTH TOWN7.30 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN PLYMOUTH PARKWAY7.30 PM
NEWQUAY ELBURTON VILLA7.30 PM
SALTASH UNITED CAMELFORD7.30 PM
TAVISTOCK TORPOINT ATHLETIC7.30 PM

Saturday 26th April

HomeAwayKO
ELMORE BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
NEWQUAY LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY CAMELFORD3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
TAVISTOCK FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM

Monday 28th April

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN PLYMOUTH PARKWAY7.30 PM

Tuesday 29th April

HomeAwayKO
CULLOMPTON RANGERS BOVEY TRACEY7.30 PM
LAUNCESTON CAMELFORD7.30 PM
LISKEARD ATHLETIC ELBURTON VILLA7.30 PM

Wednesday 30th April

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN IVYBRIDGE TOWN7.30 PM
ELMORE EXMOUTH TOWN7.30 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY WITHERIDGE7.30 PM
SALTASH UNITED FALMOUTH TOWN7.30 PM
ST.BLAZEY ST AUSTELL7.30 PM
TAVISTOCK GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC7.30 PM

Saturday 3rd May

HomeAwayKO
CAMELFORD SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
ELMORE GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN PLYMOUTH PARKWAY3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON TAVISTOCK3.00 PM
LISKEARD ATHLETIC BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
NEWQUAY ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM

Monday 5th May

HomeAwayKO
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
NEWQUAY BODMIN TOWN12.00 PM
ST AUSTELL CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM
TAVISTOCK CAMELFORD3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM

Wednesday 7th May

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN FALMOUTH TOWN7.30 PM
NEWQUAY SALTASH UNITED7.30 PM
TAVISTOCK PLYMOUTH PARKWAY7.30 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC ST AUSTELL7.30 PM

Friday 9th May

HomeAwayKO
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY SALTASH UNITED7.30 PM

Saturday 10th May

HomeAwayKO
CULLOMPTON RANGERS LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
ELMORE NEWQUAY3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC WITHERIDGE3.00 PM

Monday 12th May

HomeAwayKO
TORPOINT ATHLETIC SALTASH UNITED7.30 PM

 

RedPost Media Solutions