South West Peninsula League Home South West Peninsula League Site Map South West Peninsula League - Contacts
South West Peninsula League Football
 
 

League Top 10


 PWDLPts
BODMIN TOWN 0 0 0 0 0
BOVEY TRACEY 0 0 0 0 0
CALLINGTON TOWN 0 0 0 0 0
CAMELFORD 0 0 0 0 0
CULLOMPTON RANGERS 0 0 0 0 0
ELBURTON VILLA 0 0 0 0 0
ELMORE 0 0 0 0 0
EXMOUTH TOWN 0 0 0 0 0
FALMOUTH TOWN 0 0 0 0 0
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC 0 0 0 0 0
>>> League Table >>> League Results >>> League facts & Figures 

 

The Next League Fixtures in the Premier Division :

All the Latest Fixtures

South West Peninsula - Premier

Friday 8th August

HomeAwayKO
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC CAMELFORD7.30 PM

Saturday 9th August

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
CALLINGTON TOWN BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
ELMORE IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN NEWQUAY3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL LAUNCESTON3.00 PM

Tuesday 12th August

HomeAwayKO
ELBURTON VILLA BODMIN TOWN7.30 PM
LAUNCESTON CAMELFORD7.30 PM
ST AUSTELL NEWQUAY7.30 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC7.30 PM

Wednesday 13th August

HomeAwayKO
CALLINGTON TOWN SALTASH UNITED6.30 PM
STOKE GABRIEL IVYBRIDGE TOWN6.30 PM

Friday 15th August

HomeAwayKO
CULLOMPTON RANGERS ELMORE7.30 PM

Saturday 16th August

HomeAwayKO
CAMELFORD BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA CALLINGTON TOWN3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
NEWQUAY STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM

Tuesday 19th August

HomeAwayKO
CAMELFORD ELBURTON VILLA7.30 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN SALTASH UNITED7.30 PM
NEWQUAY LAUNCESTON7.30 PM
WITHERIDGE STOKE GABRIEL7.30 PM

Wednesday 20th August

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN CALLINGTON TOWN7.30 PM
BOVEY TRACEY CULLOMPTON RANGERS7.30 PM
ELMORE PLYMOUTH PARKWAY7.30 PM

Friday 22nd August

HomeAwayKO
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY ST AUSTELL7.30 PM
SALTASH UNITED STOKE GABRIEL7.30 PM

Saturday 23rd August

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
CALLINGTON TOWN CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM
CAMELFORD ELMORE3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN NEWQUAY3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM

Monday 25th August

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL ELMORE3.00 PM

Tuesday 26th August

HomeAwayKO
IVYBRIDGE TOWN ST AUSTELL7.30 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC NEWQUAY7.30 PM

Wednesday 27th August

HomeAwayKO
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC PLYMOUTH PARKWAY7.30 PM

Friday 29th August

HomeAwayKO
LAUNCESTON IVYBRIDGE TOWN7.30 PM

Saturday 30th August

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
CALLINGTON TOWN ELMORE3.00 PM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS NEWQUAY3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN CAMELFORD3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM

Tuesday 2nd September

HomeAwayKO
CULLOMPTON RANGERS STOKE GABRIEL7.30 PM
NEWQUAY CALLINGTON TOWN7.30 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY TORPOINT ATHLETIC7.30 PM

Wednesday 3rd September

HomeAwayKO
EXMOUTH TOWN WITHERIDGE7.30 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC FALMOUTH TOWN7.30 PM
SALTASH UNITED ST.BLAZEY7.30 PM

Saturday 6th September

HomeAwayKO
CALLINGTON TOWN BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM

Tuesday 9th September

HomeAwayKO
CAMELFORD CALLINGTON TOWN7.30 PM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS LAUNCESTON7.30 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN ST AUSTELL7.30 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC IVYBRIDGE TOWN7.30 PM

Wednesday 10th September

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN ELBURTON VILLA7.30 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN STOKE GABRIEL7.30 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC ST.BLAZEY7.30 PM

Friday 12th September

HomeAwayKO
IVYBRIDGE TOWN SALTASH UNITED7.30 PM

Saturday 13th September

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
CALLINGTON TOWN EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
CAMELFORD WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
ELMORE ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON NEWQUAY3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM

Tuesday 16th September

HomeAwayKO
CAMELFORD PLYMOUTH PARKWAY7.30 PM
ELBURTON VILLA STOKE GABRIEL7.30 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN BOVEY TRACEY7.30 PM
LAUNCESTON GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC7.30 PM
ST AUSTELL SALTASH UNITED7.30 PM

Wednesday 17th September

HomeAwayKO
ST.BLAZEY CALLINGTON TOWN7.30 PM
WITHERIDGE TORPOINT ATHLETIC7.30 PM

Saturday 20th September

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM

Tuesday 23rd September

HomeAwayKO
ELBURTON VILLA CULLOMPTON RANGERS7.30 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN CALLINGTON TOWN7.30 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY WITHERIDGE7.30 PM

Wednesday 24th September

HomeAwayKO
EXMOUTH TOWN ELMORE7.30 PM
SALTASH UNITED GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC7.30 PM

Friday 26th September

HomeAwayKO
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY BODMIN TOWN7.30 PM

Saturday 27th September

HomeAwayKO
CALLINGTON TOWN ST AUSTELL3.00 PM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
ELMORE SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
NEWQUAY BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC CAMELFORD3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE LAUNCESTON3.00 PM

Tuesday 30th September

HomeAwayKO
IVYBRIDGE TOWN CALLINGTON TOWN7.30 PM
LAUNCESTON PLYMOUTH PARKWAY7.30 PM

Wednesday 1st October

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN FALMOUTH TOWN7.30 PM
BOVEY TRACEY EXMOUTH TOWN7.30 PM
ELMORE CULLOMPTON RANGERS7.30 PM
SALTASH UNITED WITHERIDGE7.30 PM

Friday 3rd October

HomeAwayKO
ST.BLAZEY NEWQUAY7.30 PM

Saturday 4th October

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM
BOVEY TRACEY ELMORE3.00 PM
CAMELFORD IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN CALLINGTON TOWN3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED ST AUSTELL3.00 PM

Tuesday 7th October

HomeAwayKO
CULLOMPTON RANGERS BOVEY TRACEY7.30 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN CAMELFORD7.30 PM
LAUNCESTON ELMORE7.30 PM
NEWQUAY SALTASH UNITED7.30 PM
ST AUSTELL ELBURTON VILLA7.30 PM
WITHERIDGE PLYMOUTH PARKWAY7.30 PM

Wednesday 8th October

HomeAwayKO
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC BODMIN TOWN7.30 PM
ST.BLAZEY IVYBRIDGE TOWN7.30 PM

Friday 10th October

HomeAwayKO
TORPOINT ATHLETIC CALLINGTON TOWN7.30 PM

Saturday 11th October

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
CAMELFORD CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
ELMORE FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM
NEWQUAY EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY LAUNCESTON3.00 PM

Tuesday 14th October

HomeAwayKO
FALMOUTH TOWN ST.BLAZEY7.30 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN TORPOINT ATHLETIC7.30 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY EXMOUTH TOWN7.30 PM
ST AUSTELL GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC7.30 PM

Wednesday 15th October

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN NEWQUAY7.30 PM
SALTASH UNITED CAMELFORD7.30 PM

Tuesday 21st October

HomeAwayKO
CAMELFORD NEWQUAY7.30 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC ELBURTON VILLA7.30 PM

Wednesday 22nd October

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY PLYMOUTH PARKWAY7.30 PM
ELMORE STOKE GABRIEL7.30 PM
ST.BLAZEY GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC7.30 PM
WITHERIDGE IVYBRIDGE TOWN7.30 PM

Saturday 25th October

HomeAwayKO
CALLINGTON TOWN FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
ELMORE BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
NEWQUAY TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY CAMELFORD3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL ST AUSTELL3.00 PM

Tuesday 28th October

HomeAwayKO
ELBURTON VILLA BOVEY TRACEY7.30 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN BODMIN TOWN7.30 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN CULLOMPTON RANGERS7.30 PM
NEWQUAY ST AUSTELL7.30 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC WITHERIDGE7.30 PM

Wednesday 29th October

HomeAwayKO
SALTASH UNITED LAUNCESTON7.30 PM
ST.BLAZEY PLYMOUTH PARKWAY7.30 PM

Friday 31st October

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN IVYBRIDGE TOWN7.30 PM

Saturday 1st November

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY CALLINGTON TOWN3.00 PM
CAMELFORD ST AUSTELL3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL EXMOUTH TOWN2.15 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC ELMORE3.00 PM

Tuesday 4th November

HomeAwayKO
ELBURTON VILLA CAMELFORD7.30 PM
LAUNCESTON BODMIN TOWN7.30 PM
NEWQUAY FALMOUTH TOWN7.30 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC ST AUSTELL7.30 PM
WITHERIDGE EXMOUTH TOWN7.30 PM

Saturday 8th November

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS PLYMOUTH PARKWAY3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC CALLINGTON TOWN3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
NEWQUAY ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL ELMORE3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY CAMELFORD3.00 PM

Wednesday 12th November

HomeAwayKO
EXMOUTH TOWN BOVEY TRACEY7.30 PM

Saturday 15th November

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY ST AUSTELL3.00 PM
CAMELFORD EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
ELMORE GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL CALLINGTON TOWN2.15 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE NEWQUAY3.00 PM

Saturday 22nd November

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
CALLINGTON TOWN PLYMOUTH PARKWAY2.15 PM
CAMELFORD SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS ST AUSTELL3.00 PM
ELMORE NEWQUAY3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL WITHERIDGE2.15 PM

Saturday 29th November

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
BOVEY TRACEY IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
CALLINGTON TOWN ELBURTON VILLA2.15 PM
CAMELFORD STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
NEWQUAY PLYMOUTH PARKWAY3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY ELMORE3.00 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM

Saturday 6th December

HomeAwayKO
CULLOMPTON RANGERS IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
ELMORE EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL ELBURTON VILLA2.15 PM

Saturday 13th December

HomeAwayKO
CAMELFORD GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
NEWQUAY CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY ELMORE3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL BODMIN TOWN2.15 PM
WITHERIDGE ST AUSTELL3.00 PM

Friday 19th December

HomeAwayKO
ST AUSTELL PLYMOUTH PARKWAY7.30 PM

Saturday 20th December

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS CALLINGTON TOWN3.00 PM
ELMORE CAMELFORD3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
NEWQUAY IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL SALTASH UNITED2.15 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM

Friday 26th December

HomeAwayKO
CAMELFORD BODMIN TOWN11.00 AM
ELMORE WITHERIDGE11.00 AM
EXMOUTH TOWN CULLOMPTON RANGERS11.00 AM
LAUNCESTON CALLINGTON TOWN3.00 PM
NEWQUAY GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC11.30 AM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY ELBURTON VILLA11.00 AM
ST AUSTELL ST.BLAZEY11.00 AM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC SALTASH UNITED11.00 AM

Saturday 27th December

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM

Saturday 3rd January

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN ST AUSTELL3.00 PM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA ELMORE3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY NEWQUAY3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL FALMOUTH TOWN2.15 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE CAMELFORD3.00 PM

Saturday 10th January

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN PLYMOUTH PARKWAY3.00 PM
BOVEY TRACEY NEWQUAY3.00 PM
CAMELFORD TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN ELMORE3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL CALLINGTON TOWN3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM

Saturday 17th January

HomeAwayKO
CULLOMPTON RANGERS BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM
ELMORE BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC ST AUSTELL3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN CAMELFORD3.00 PM
NEWQUAY ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL PLYMOUTH PARKWAY2.15 PM
WITHERIDGE CALLINGTON TOWN3.00 PM

Saturday 24th January

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
CALLINGTON TOWN TORPOINT ATHLETIC2.15 PM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS CAMELFORD3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN NEWQUAY3.00 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN ELMORE3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM

Saturday 31st January

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN ELMORE3.00 PM
BOVEY TRACEY LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
CAMELFORD ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED NEWQUAY3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC PLYMOUTH PARKWAY3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM

Saturday 7th February

HomeAwayKO
CULLOMPTON RANGERS GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
ELMORE TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN PLYMOUTH PARKWAY3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED CALLINGTON TOWN3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL CAMELFORD3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM

Saturday 14th February

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
CALLINGTON TOWN GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA NEWQUAY3.00 PM
ELMORE ST AUSTELL3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL CAMELFORD3.00 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM

Saturday 21st February

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
CALLINGTON TOWN STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM
CAMELFORD LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN PLYMOUTH PARKWAY3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC ELMORE3.00 PM
NEWQUAY WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM

Saturday 28th February

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
BOVEY TRACEY CAMELFORD3.00 PM
FALMOUTH TOWN ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
NEWQUAY ELMORE3.00 PM
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY CALLINGTON TOWN3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY EXMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM

Saturday 7th March

HomeAwayKO
BOVEY TRACEY FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
CALLINGTON TOWN IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
ELMORE ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON ST AUSTELL3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL NEWQUAY3.00 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM

Saturday 14th March

HomeAwayKO
CALLINGTON TOWN CAMELFORD3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA ST AUSTELL3.00 PM
ELMORE LAUNCESTON3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
NEWQUAY BODMIN TOWN3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED PLYMOUTH PARKWAY3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM
WITHERIDGE ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM

Saturday 21st March

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC3.00 PM
ELMORE CALLINGTON TOWN3.00 PM
IVYBRIDGE TOWN PLYMOUTH PARKWAY3.00 PM
NEWQUAY CAMELFORD3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL WITHERIDGE3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC LAUNCESTON3.00 PM

Saturday 28th March

HomeAwayKO
CALLINGTON TOWN NEWQUAY3.00 PM
CAMELFORD FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
ELBURTON VILLA TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
EXMOUTH TOWN ST AUSTELL3.00 PM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC SALTASH UNITED3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON CULLOMPTON RANGERS3.00 PM

Friday 3rd April

HomeAwayKO
BODMIN TOWN CAMELFORD11.00 AM
CALLINGTON TOWN LAUNCESTON11.00 AM
CULLOMPTON RANGERS EXMOUTH TOWN11.00 AM
ELBURTON VILLA PLYMOUTH PARKWAY11.00 AM
GODOLPHIN ATLANTIC NEWQUAY11.30 AM
SALTASH UNITED TORPOINT ATHLETIC3.00 PM
ST.BLAZEY ST AUSTELL11.00 AM
WITHERIDGE ELMORE11.00 AM

Saturday 4th April

HomeAwayKO
FALMOUTH TOWN IVYBRIDGE TOWN3.00 PM
STOKE GABRIEL BOVEY TRACEY3.00 PM

Saturday 11th April

HomeAwayKO
CALLINGTON TOWN ST.BLAZEY3.00 PM
LAUNCESTON ELBURTON VILLA3.00 PM
SALTASH UNITED ELMORE3.00 PM
ST AUSTELL FALMOUTH TOWN3.00 PM
TORPOINT ATHLETIC STOKE GABRIEL3.00 PM

Saturday 18th April

HomeAwayKO
CALLINGTON TOWN WITHERIDGE3.00 PM

 

RedPost Media Solutions